Spielbeginn |
Liga.Spiel-Nr. |
Halle |
Begegnung |
Angesetzte SR-Vereine |
Bemerkung |
SA 14.10.2023 16:30 |
BLH.21202 | HO-HVS |
TSV Hof |
- TSV Ebermannstadt |
KÃœPS WEID | |
SA 14.10.2023 17:00 |
BLH.21203 | KNG-GS |
Maintal Baskets Hassberge |
- BG Litzendorf 2 |
BGR BAU | |
SA 14.10.2023 19:00 |
BLH.21204 | STE-ARH |
TSV Staffelstein |
- TS Kronach |
PETT PETT | |
SA 21.10.2023 16:00 |
BLH.21207 | HO-JH |
TSV Hof |
- BG Litzendorf 2 |
BT BT | |
SO 29.10.2023 11:00 |
BLH.21211 | BA-GEO1 |
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2 |
- TSV Staffelstein |
WEID PETT | |
SO 29.10.2023 16:30 |
BLH.21212 | HO-JH |
TSV Hof |
- TS Kronach |
BT ZAPF | |
SA 11.11.2023 17:30 |
BLH.21218 | EBS-SH |
TSV Ebermannstadt |
- DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2 |
BAU ZAPF | |
SA 11.11.2023 19:00 |
BLH.21219 | STE-ARH |
TSV Staffelstein |
- Maintal Baskets Hassberge |
WEID GUND | |
SA 18.11.2023 17:30 |
BLH.21223 | EBS-SH |
TSV Ebermannstadt |
- BG Litzendorf 2 |
PETT BGR | |
SA 18.11.2023 19:00 |
BLH.21222 | HO-JH |
TSV Hof |
- TSV Staffelstein |
BT SAAS | |
SA 25.11.2023 18:00 |
BLH.21228 | KNG-GS |
Maintal Baskets Hassberge |
- TSV Hof |
EGG ZAPF | |
SO 26.11.2023 18:00 |
BLH.21227 | LIT-VS1 |
BG Litzendorf 2 |
- DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2 |
EGG ZAPF | |
SO 26.11.2023 18:00 |
BLH.21226 | KC-TH |
TS Kronach |
- TSV Ebermannstadt |
BT BT | |
SO 03.12.2023 15:30 |
BLH.21232 | LIT-GMS |
BG Litzendorf 2 |
- TS Kronach |
DJK BGR | |
SO 03.12.2023 18:30 |
BLH.21231 | BA-GSS1 |
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2 |
- TSV Hof |
BT ZAPF | |
SA 09.12.2023 18:00 |
BLH.21236 | BA-GSS1 |
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2 |
- TS Kronach |
OHD OHD | |
SA 16.12.2023 17:30 |
BLH.21243 | EBS-SH |
TSV Ebermannstadt |
- Maintal Baskets Hassberge |
OHD OHD | |
SO 17.12.2023 13:00 |
BLH.21242 | LIT-VS1 |
BG Litzendorf 2 |
- TSV Staffelstein |
CO EBS | |
SA 13.01.2024 17:00 |
BLH.21247 | EBS-GFS |
TSV Ebermannstadt |
- TSV Hof |
OHD OHD | |
SA 13.01.2024 20:00 |
BLH.21249 | KC-TH |
TS Kronach |
- TSV Staffelstein |
WEID WEID | |
SO 14.01.2024 18:00 |
BLH.21248 | LIT-VS1 |
BG Litzendorf 2 |
- Maintal Baskets Hassberge |
PETT EGG | |
SA 20.01.2024 19:00 |
BLH.21251 | KNG-GS |
Maintal Baskets Hassberge |
- TS Kronach |
OHD OHD | |
SO 21.01.2024 16:00 |
BLH.21252 | LIT-VS1 |
BG Litzendorf 2 |
- TSV Hof |
BT PETT | |
SA 27.01.2024 18:00 |
BLH.21257 | KC-TH |
TS Kronach |
- TSV Hof |
WEID EGG | |
SA 03.02.2024 19:00 |
BLH.21264 | KNG-GS |
Maintal Baskets Hassberge |
- TSV Staffelstein |
WEID BT | |
SO 04.02.2024 11:00 |
BLH.21263 | BA-GSS1 |
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2 |
- TSV Ebermannstadt |
TTL GUND | |
SA 17.02.2024 19:00 |
BLH.21267 | STE-ARH |
TSV Staffelstein |
- TSV Hof |
EGG BAU | |
SA 17.02.2024 19:00 |
BLH.21266 | KNG-GS |
Maintal Baskets Hassberge |
- DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2 |
LITZ ZAPF | |
SO 18.02.2024 18:00 |
BLH.21268 | LIT-VS1 |
BG Litzendorf 2 |
- TSV Ebermannstadt |
BGR ZAPF | |
SA 24.02.2024 17:00 |
BLH.21271 | EBS-GFS |
TSV Ebermannstadt |
- TS Kronach |
BAU BT | |
SO 25.02.2024 11:00 |
BLH.21272 | BA-GEO1 |
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2 |
- BG Litzendorf 2 |
OHD BAU | |
SA 02.03.2024 19:00 |
BLH.21277 | KC-TH |
TS Kronach |
- BG Litzendorf 2 |
BT HO | |
SO 03.03.2024 17:30 |
BLH.21239 | STE-ARH |
TSV Staffelstein |
- TSV Ebermannstadt |
KÃœPS HO | |
SA 09.03.2024 17:00 |
BLH.21284 | EBS-GFS |
TSV Ebermannstadt |
- TSV Staffelstein |
OHD OHD | |
SA 09.03.2024 18:00 |
BLH.21281 | KC-TH |
TS Kronach |
- DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2 |
KÃœPS BT | |
SA 16.03.2024 19:00 |
BLH.21288 | KNG-GS |
Maintal Baskets Hassberge |
- TSV Ebermannstadt |
OHD OHD | |
SA 16.03.2024 19:00 |
BLH.21287 | STE-ARH |
TSV Staffelstein |
- BG Litzendorf 2 |
BT BT | |
SA 23.03.2024 14:00 |
BLH.21276 | HO-JH |
TSV Hof |
- DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2 |
BT BT | |
SA 13.04.2024 19:00 |
BLH.21256 | STE-ARH |
TSV Staffelstein |
- DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2 |
LITZ CO | |
SA 20.04.2024 16:30 |
BLH.21273 | HO-JH |
TSV Hof |
- Maintal Baskets Hassberge |
GUND ZAPF | |
SA 27.04.2024 18:00 |
BLH.21206 | KC-TH |
TS Kronach |
- Maintal Baskets Hassberge |
WEID KÃœPS | |