Spielbeginn |
Liga.Spiel-Nr. |
Halle |
Begegnung |
Angesetzte SR-Vereine |
Bemerkung |
SA 14.10.2023 15:45 |
BOH.21003 | OHD-NTH |
RSC Oberhaid |
- TTL Basketball Bamberg 2 |
WEID Pool EGG | |
SO 15.10.2023 11:30 |
BOH.21002 | BA-GSS |
Post-SV Bamberg |
- BBC Coburg 2 |
MBH Pool EGG | |
SO 15.10.2023 16:30 |
BOH.21005 | BT-SZ |
BBC Bayreuth 3 |
- TSV Breitengüßbach 3 |
EGG Pool KÃœPS | |
SO 15.10.2023 16:30 |
BOH.21004 | BSB-MS |
Bischberg Baskets |
- 1. FC Baunach 2 |
OHD Pool PETT | |
SA 21.10.2023 16:00 |
BOH.21008 | CO-ANG2 |
BBC Coburg 2 |
- BBC Bayreuth 3 |
OHD Pool BGR | |
SA 21.10.2023 18:30 |
BOH.21009 | BGB-HJH |
TSV Breitengüßbach 3 |
- SV Pettstadt |
WEID Pool BAU | |
SO 22.10.2023 14:00 |
BOH.21010 | BT-RWG |
BSC Saas Bayreuth |
- Bischberg Baskets |
WEID Pool OHD | |
SO 22.10.2023 14:30 |
BOH.21006 | BAU-VS |
1. FC Baunach 2 |
- RSC Oberhaid |
EGG Pool KÃœPS | |
SO 22.10.2023 18:30 |
BOH.21007 | BA-GSS |
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2 |
- Post-SV Bamberg |
OHD Pool PETT | |
SA 28.10.2023 20:00 |
BOH.21015 | BA-GSS |
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2 |
- BBC Bayreuth 3 |
BGR Pool EGG | |
SO 29.10.2023 11:30 |
BOH.21012 | BA-GSS |
Post-SV Bamberg |
- 1. FC Baunach 2 |
WEID Pool WEID | |
SO 29.10.2023 12:00 |
BOH.21059 | CO-HUK |
BBC Coburg 2 |
- TSV Breitengüßbach 3 |
OHD Pool PETT | |
SO 29.10.2023 15:45 |
BOH.21013 | OHD-NTH |
RSC Oberhaid |
- BSC Saas Bayreuth |
BREI Pool EGG | |
SA 11.11.2023 16:00 |
BOH.21018 | CO-ANG2 |
BBC Coburg 2 |
- SV Pettstadt |
BAU Pool KÃœPS | |
SO 12.11.2023 14:00 |
BOH.21020 | BT-RWG |
BSC Saas Bayreuth |
- Post-SV Bamberg |
PETT Pool PETT | |
SO 12.11.2023 16:00 |
BOH.21016 | BAU-VS |
1. FC Baunach 2 |
- BBC Bayreuth 3 |
EGG Pool BREI | |
SO 12.11.2023 16:30 |
BOH.21019 | BSB-MS |
Bischberg Baskets |
- RSC Oberhaid |
BAU Pool BT | |
SO 12.11.2023 18:00 |
BOH.21017 | BA-GSS |
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2 |
- TSV Breitengüßbach 3 |
OHD Pool MBH | |
SA 18.11.2023 12:00 |
BOH.21024 | BGB-HJH |
TSV Breitengüßbach 3 |
- 1. FC Baunach 2 |
PETT Pool EGG | |
SA 18.11.2023 13:45 |
BOH.21023 | CO-ANG2 |
BBC Coburg 2 |
- TTL Basketball Bamberg 2 |
OHD Pool BGR | |
SA 18.11.2023 14:00 |
BOH.21022 | BA-GEO |
Post-SV Bamberg |
- Bischberg Baskets |
TSG Pool MBH | |
SA 18.11.2023 18:00 |
BOH.21021 | STG-AUH |
SV Pettstadt |
- RSC Oberhaid |
KÃœPS Pool WEID | |
SO 19.11.2023 16:00 |
BOH.21025 | BT-SZ |
BBC Bayreuth 3 |
- BSC Saas Bayreuth |
WEID Pool WEID | |
SA 25.11.2023 14:00 |
BOH.21030 | BT-SZ |
BSC Saas Bayreuth |
- TSV Breitengüßbach 3 |
BAU Pool KÃœPS | |
SA 25.11.2023 15:15 |
BOH.21029 | BSB-MS |
Bischberg Baskets |
- BBC Bayreuth 3 |
PETT Pool EGG | |
SA 25.11.2023 16:30 |
BOH.21026 | BAU-VS |
1. FC Baunach 2 |
- BBC Coburg 2 |
MBH Pool TSG | |
SO 26.11.2023 11:00 |
BOH.21027 | BA-GSS |
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2 |
- SV Pettstadt |
EGG Pool TSG | |
SO 26.11.2023 15:45 |
BOH.21028 | OHD-NTH |
RSC Oberhaid |
- Post-SV Bamberg |
BAU Pool BGR | |
SA 02.12.2023 13:00 |
BOH.21033 | CO-ANG2 |
BBC Coburg 2 |
- BSC Saas Bayreuth |
BAU Pool EGG | |
SO 03.12.2023 11:00 |
BOH.21032 | BA-GSS |
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2 |
- 1. FC Baunach 2 |
PETT Pool KÃœPS | |
SA 09.12.2023 18:30 |
BOH.21036 | BAU-VS |
SV Pettstadt |
- 1. FC Baunach 2 |
OHD Pool OHD | |
SO 10.12.2023 14:00 |
BOH.21040 | BT-SZ |
BSC Saas Bayreuth |
- TTL Basketball Bamberg 2 |
OHD Pool EGG | |
SO 10.12.2023 15:45 |
BOH.21038 | OHD-NTH |
RSC Oberhaid |
- TSV Breitengüßbach 3 |
BGR Pool BT | |
SO 10.12.2023 17:00 |
BOH.21037 | BA-GSS |
Post-SV Bamberg |
- BBC Bayreuth 3 |
KÃœPS Pool WEID | |
SA 16.12.2023 14:30 |
BOH.21045 | BT-RWG |
BBC Bayreuth 3 |
- SV Pettstadt |
KÃœPS Pool BAU | |
SO 17.12.2023 11:00 |
BOH.21042 | BA-GSS |
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2 |
- Bischberg Baskets |
WEID Pool WEID | |
SO 17.12.2023 16:00 |
BOH.21044 | BGB-HJH |
TSV Breitengüßbach 3 |
- Post-SV Bamberg |
EGG Pool PETT | |
SO 17.12.2023 17:00 |
BOH.21041 | BAU-VS |
1. FC Baunach 2 |
- BSC Saas Bayreuth |
KEM Pool TSG | |
SA 13.01.2024 14:00 |
BOH.21046 | BT-RWG |
BSC Saas Bayreuth |
- SV Pettstadt |
EGG Pool WEID | |
SA 13.01.2024 16:00 |
BOH.21047 | CO-ANG2 |
BBC Coburg 2 |
- Post-SV Bamberg |
BAU Pool BAU | |
SO 14.01.2024 14:30 |
BOH.21049 | BAU-VS |
1. FC Baunach 2 |
- Bischberg Baskets |
TSG Pool OHD | |
SO 14.01.2024 16:00 |
BOH.21050 | BGB-HJH |
TSV Breitengüßbach 3 |
- BBC Bayreuth 3 |
OHD Pool OHD | |
SO 14.01.2024 17:00 |
BOH.21048 | BA-GSS |
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2 |
- RSC Oberhaid |
PETT Pool MBH | |
SA 20.01.2024 16:30 |
BOH.21053 | BT-SZ |
BBC Bayreuth 3 |
- BBC Coburg 2 |
KÃœPS Pool WEID | |
SA 20.01.2024 18:00 |
BOH.21054 | PET-VS |
SV Pettstadt |
- TSV Breitengüßbach 3 |
BAU Pool EGG | |
SO 21.01.2024 15:45 |
BOH.21051 | OHD-NTH |
RSC Oberhaid |
- 1. FC Baunach 2 |
EGG Pool EGG | |
SO 21.01.2024 16:30 |
BOH.21055 | BSB-MS |
Bischberg Baskets |
- BSC Saas Bayreuth |
PETT Pool PETT | |
SO 21.01.2024 19:00 |
BOH.21052 | BA-GEO |
Post-SV Bamberg |
- TTL Basketball Bamberg 2 |
WEID Pool OHD | |
SA 27.01.2024 16:00 |
BOH.21056 | BSB-MS |
Bischberg Baskets |
- SV Pettstadt |
BGR Pool MBH | |
SA 27.01.2024 20:00 |
BOH.21060 | BT-ROT |
BBC Bayreuth 3 |
- TTL Basketball Bamberg 2 |
BAU Pool ZAPF | |
SO 28.01.2024 14:00 |
BOH.21058 | BT-RWG |
BSC Saas Bayreuth |
- RSC Oberhaid |
BAU Pool BT | |
SO 28.01.2024 17:00 |
BOH.21057 | BAU-VS |
1. FC Baunach 2 |
- Post-SV Bamberg |
ZAPF Pool KÃœPS | |
SA 03.02.2024 14:00 |
BOH.21061 | BT-RWG |
BBC Bayreuth 3 |
- 1. FC Baunach 2 |
EGG Pool PETT | |
SO 04.02.2024 15:30 |
BOH.21063 | PET-VS |
SV Pettstadt |
- BBC Coburg 2 |
BAU Pool BGR | |
SO 04.02.2024 15:45 |
BOH.21064 | OHD-NTH |
RSC Oberhaid |
- Bischberg Baskets |
BAU Pool KÃœPS | |
SO 04.02.2024 16:00 |
BOH.21062 | BGB-HJH |
TSV Breitengüßbach 3 |
- TTL Basketball Bamberg 2 |
WEID Pool TSG | |
SO 04.02.2024 18:00 |
BOH.21065 | BA-GEO |
Post-SV Bamberg |
- BSC Saas Bayreuth |
OHD Pool MBH | |
SA 10.02.2024 13:30 |
BOH.21034 | BGB-HJH |
TSV Breitengüßbach 3 |
- Bischberg Baskets |
WEID Pool KÃœPS | |
SO 11.02.2024 11:00 |
BOH.21031 | PET-VS |
SV Pettstadt |
- Post-SV Bamberg |
BAU Pool EGG | |
SA 17.02.2024 18:00 |
BOH.21068 | BA-GSS |
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2 |
- BBC Coburg 2 |
OHD Pool TSG | |
SO 18.02.2024 15:00 |
BOH.21070 | BT-RWG |
BSC Saas Bayreuth |
- BBC Bayreuth 3 |
WEID Pool KÃœPS | |
SO 18.02.2024 15:45 |
BOH.21066 | OHD-NTH |
RSC Oberhaid |
- SV Pettstadt |
MBH Pool WEID | |
SO 18.02.2024 17:00 |
BOH.21069 | BAU-VS |
1. FC Baunach 2 |
- TSV Breitengüßbach 3 |
EGG Pool OHD | |
SA 24.02.2024 17:30 |
BOH.21071 | CO-PS2 |
BBC Coburg 2 |
- 1. FC Baunach 2 |
EGG Pool OHD | |
SA 24.02.2024 18:00 |
BOH.21072 | PET-VS |
SV Pettstadt |
- TTL Basketball Bamberg 2 |
WEID Pool KÃœPS | |
SO 25.02.2024 11:00 |
BOH.21073 | BA-GSS |
Post-SV Bamberg |
- RSC Oberhaid |
WEID Pool BAU | |
SO 25.02.2024 15:00 |
BOH.21074 | BT-SZ |
BBC Bayreuth 3 |
- Bischberg Baskets |
EGG Pool EGG | |
DO 29.02.2024 19:30 |
BOH.21039 | BSB-MS |
Bischberg Baskets |
- BBC Coburg 2 |
PETT Pool BREI | |
SA 02.03.2024 14:00 |
BOH.21078 | BT-RWG |
BSC Saas Bayreuth |
- BBC Coburg 2 |
BGR Pool BT | |
SO 03.03.2024 14:15 |
BOH.21077 | BAU-VS |
1. FC Baunach 2 |
- TTL Basketball Bamberg 2 |
PETT Pool PETT | |
SO 03.03.2024 16:30 |
BOH.21079 | BSB-MS |
Bischberg Baskets |
- TSV Breitengüßbach 3 |
BGR Pool EGG | |
SO 03.03.2024 18:00 |
BOH.21076 | BA-GSS |
Post-SV Bamberg |
- SV Pettstadt |
OHD Pool EGG | |
SA 09.03.2024 13:00 |
BOH.21085 | BA-GEO |
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2 |
- BSC Saas Bayreuth |
BT Pool BAU | |
SA 09.03.2024 13:00 |
BOH.21083 | BGB-HJH |
TSV Breitengüßbach 3 |
- RSC Oberhaid |
BAU Pool ZAPF | |
SA 09.03.2024 15:15 |
BOH.21084 | CO-PSH2 |
BBC Coburg 2 |
- Bischberg Baskets |
KÃœPS Pool WEID | |
SA 09.03.2024 18:00 |
BOH.21081 | PET-VS |
1. FC Baunach 2 |
- SV Pettstadt |
WEID Pool WEID | Halle PET-VS beachten! |
DO 14.03.2024 19:30 |
BOH.21087 | BSB-MS |
Bischberg Baskets |
- TTL Basketball Bamberg 2 |
EGG Pool OHD | |
SA 16.03.2024 18:00 |
BOH.21090 | PET-VS |
SV Pettstadt |
- BBC Bayreuth 3 |
EGG Pool BAU | |
SO 17.03.2024 14:00 |
BOH.21086 | BT-TRM |
BSC Saas Bayreuth |
- 1. FC Baunach 2 |
KÃœPS Pool ZAPF | |
SO 17.03.2024 15:45 |
BOH.21088 | OHD-NTH |
RSC Oberhaid |
- BBC Coburg 2 |
PETT Pool EGG | |
SO 17.03.2024 16:00 |
BOH.21089 | BA-GEO |
Post-SV Bamberg |
- TSV Breitengüßbach 3 |
MBH Pool BAU | |
DI 19.03.2024 19:30 |
BOH.21080 | OHD-NTH |
RSC Oberhaid |
- BBC Bayreuth 3 |
EGG Pool KEM | |
DO 21.03.2024 20:30 |
BOH.21014 | BGB-HJH |
TSV Breitengüßbach 3 |
- BBC Coburg 2 |
EGG Pool ZAPF | |
SA 23.03.2024 20:00 |
BOH.21035 | BT-SZ |
BBC Bayreuth 3 |
- RSC Oberhaid |
BAU Pool WEID | |
SA 30.03.2024 18:00 |
BOH.21011 | PET-VS |
SV Pettstadt |
- Bischberg Baskets |
OHD Pool OHD | |
SA 06.04.2024 18:00 |
BOH.21001 | PET-VS |
SV Pettstadt |
- BSC Saas Bayreuth |
BAU Pool EGG | |
SA 13.04.2024 12:15 |
BOH.21043 | CO-ANG2 |
BBC Coburg 2 |
- RSC Oberhaid |
MBH Pool TSG | |
SA 13.04.2024 16:00 |
BOH.21075 | BGB-HJH |
TSV Breitengüßbach 3 |
- BSC Saas Bayreuth |
EGG Pool BT | |
SO 14.04.2024 18:15 |
BOH.21067 | STG-AUH |
Bischberg Baskets |
- Post-SV Bamberg |
BAU Pool BT | |