SR-Einsatztermine am 2023-12-03 |
TeamSL | Spielbeginn | Liga.Spiel-Nr. | Halle | Begegnung | SR | Bemerkung | ||
SO 03.12.2023 11:00 | BOH.21032 | BA-GSS | TTL Basketball Bamberg 2 | - | 1. FC Baunach 2 | siehe TeamSL | ||
SO 03.12.2023 18:30 | BLH.21231 | BA-GSS1 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2 | - | TSV Hof | Harald Fischer/BT Mohsin Tariq/ZAPF | ||
SO 03.12.2023 18:00 | BKH.21432 | BA-GSS3 | TTL Basketball Bamberg 3 | - | DJK Eggolsheim 2 | Christoph Lessner/GUND Sven Siauw/DJK | ||
SO 03.12.2023 10:00 | U10XV2.60212 | BAU-VS | 1. FC Baunach | - | TSV Breitengüßbach 2 | Felix Will/BAU solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | ||
SO 03.12.2023 15:30 | U14M3A.14409 | BAU-VS | 1. FC Baunach | - | TSV Hof 1861 2 | Max Helbing/BAU solo/Basis - auch nichtneutralFelix Will/BAU | ||
SO 03.12.2023 13:00 | U20M1.20111 | BGB-HJH | TSV Breitengüßbach | - | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | Mohsin Tariq/ZAPF Muzamal Tariq/ZAPF | ||
SO 03.12.2023 10:00 | BOD.31122 | BGB-VS | SC Kemmern 2 | - | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 3 | Muzamal Tariq/ZAPF Dieter Friedel/BAU | ||
SO 03.12.2023 11:00 | BOD.31122 | BGB-VS | SC Kemmern 2 | - | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 3 | entfällt entfällt | verlegt auf 10:00 Uhr | |
SO 03.12.2023 13:15 | U10XV6.60711 | BGB-VS | SC Kemmern 2 | - | TS Kronach | Birgit Zink/KEM solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | ||
SO 03.12.2023 16:00 | KLHB.21734 | BGB-VS | TSV Breitengüßbach 4 | - | SV Zapfendorf | Dieter Friedel/BAU Björn Schultze/RATT | ||
SO 03.12.2023 10:00 | U10XV2.60210 | BSB-GS | Bischberg Baskets | - | BG Litzendorf | Domenik Jungnickel/BISH solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | ||
SO 03.12.2023 10:30 | U14W2.13207 | BSB-MS | Baskets e.V. Bischberg | - | TS Kronach | entfällt entfällt | verlegt auf 14.04.2024 | |
SO 03.12.2023 12:15 | U14M2B.14307 | BT-R12 | BBC Bayreuth | - | Regnitztal Baskets | solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | Nachholtermin folgt | |
SO 03.12.2023 10:00 | U12XV3.62310 | BT-RS1 | BBC Bayreuth 4 | - | BG Litzendorf | solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | Nachholtermin folgt | |
SO 03.12.2023 10:00 | U10XV3.60310 | BT-RS1 | BBC Bayreuth lila | - | BBC Coburg | Gerhard Renner/BT solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | ||
SO 03.12.2023 12:15 | U16M2B.16507 | BT-RS1 | BBC Bayreuth 2 | - | SV Weidenberg | Eugen Mölinger/HO Ali Ghamary Zamharir/CO | ||
SO 03.12.2023 14:30 | KLHA.21635 | BT-RS1 | BBC Bayreuth 5 | - | ATS Kulmbach 2 | Christian Nickl/WEID Ali Ghamary Zamharir/CO | ||
SO 03.12.2023 14:30 | BOH.21035 | BT-SZ | BBC Bayreuth 3 | - | RSC Oberhaid | siehe TeamSL | verlegt auf 23.03.24 | |
SO 03.12.2023 14:30 | U18M2.18216 | EGH-EBH | DJK Eggolsheim | - | TSV Breitengüßbach 2 | entfällt entfällt | Spiel entfällt! | |
SO 03.12.2023 11:00 | U12XV2.62212 | KC-LCT | TS Kronach | - | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | Niklas Guth/KC solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | ||
SO 03.12.2023 11:00 | BOD.31122 | KME-VS | SC Kemmern 2 | - | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 3 | entfällt entfällt | verlegt nach BGB-VS | |
SO 03.12.2023 10:00 | U16M3.16315 | KNG-GS | Maintal Baskets Hassberge | - | SV 1928 Pettstadt | Mohsin Tariq/ZAPF Gordon Collie/BGR | ||
SO 03.12.2023 11:00 | U12XV4.62410 | KU-CVG | ATS Kulmbach | - | SG TSG/POST Bamberg | Niklas Jungbauer/KU solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | ||
SO 03.12.2023 16:00 | S35M.35101 | KU-CVG | ATS Kulmbach | - | Post SV Bamberg | Michael Vogel/BT Dirk Vogel/BT | ||
SO 03.12.2023 15:30 | BLH.21232 | LIT-GMS | BG Litzendorf 2 | - | TS Kronach | Philipp Carter/DJK Gordon Collie/BGR | ||
SO 03.12.2023 15:30 | BOD.31121 | LIT-VS1 | BG Litzendorf 2 | - | DJK Eggolsheim | entfällt entfällt | verlegt auf 18.02.2024 | |
SO 03.12.2023 18:00 | BLH.21232 | LIT-VS1 | BG Litzendorf 2 | - | TS Kronach | entfällt entfällt | verlegt auf 15:30 Uhr | |
SO 03.12.2023 10:00 | U12XV3.62311 | OHD-NTH | RSC Oberhaid 2 | - | TTL Basketball Bamberg | Matthias Behringer/OHD solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | ||
SO 03.12.2023 12:30 | U12XV2.62211 | OHD-NTH | RSC Oberhaid | - | 1. FC Baunach | Matthias Behringer/OHD solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | ||
SO 03.12.2023 17:00 | U14M3B.14507 | OHD-NTH | RSC Oberhaid | - | BG Litzendorf | Jochen Eichhorn/OHD solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | ||
SO 03.12.2023 11:00 | S45M.45195 | RAT-AH | SpVgg Rattelsdorf | - | DJK Eggolsheim | Dominik Wendler/PETT Christoph Schubert/PETT | ||
SO 03.12.2023 13:30 | U10XV6.60712 | RAT-AH | SpVgg Rattelsdorf | - | SV Pettstadt | Björn Schultze/RATT solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | ||
SO 03.12.2023 16:00 | BKH.21434 | RAT-AH | SpVgg Rattelsdorf 2 | - | Bischberg Baskets 2 | Dominik Wendler/PETT Harald Mantel/MBH | ||
SO 03.12.2023 10:00 | U12XV5.62512 | RAT-VS | SC Kemmern 2 | - | Maintal Baskets Hassberge | Max Vatter/KEM solo/Basis - auch nichtneutralAnton Dorsch/KEM | ||
SO 03.12.2023 11:00 | U10XV4.60410 | WSM-VS | TV Weismain | - | Bischberg Baskets 2 | Jule Stark/WEIS solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | ||
SO 03.12.2023 11:00 | U12XV3.62312 | ZAP-STH | SV Zapfendorf | - | Bischberg Baskets | Elmar Uttenreuther/GUND solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral |
Ergebnis dieser Auswahl: 30 Spiele | 39 SR-Einsätze | Programmierung: © Michael Schilling |