SR-Einsatztermine am 2024-01-20 |
TeamSL | Spielbeginn | Liga.Spiel-Nr. | Halle | Begegnung | SR | Bemerkung | ||
SA 20.01.2024 00:00 | BOH.21052 | Post-SV Bamberg | - | TTL Basketball Bamberg 2 | siehe TeamSL | |||
SA 20.01.2024 11:00 | U8XA.8101 | BA-DG1 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | - | TV 1904 Weismain | Amelie Beck/DJK solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | ||
SA 20.01.2024 14:00 | U14M3A.14413 | BA-DG1 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2 | - | 1. FC Baunach | Frank Däbritz/RATT solo/Basis - auch nichtneutralHannes Jacob/RATT | ||
SA 20.01.2024 16:30 | U10X1.10102 | BA-DG1 | SG TSG/Post-SV Bamberg | - | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | Diethard Alle/TSG solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | ||
SA 20.01.2024 11:00 | U16M2A.16424 | BA-DG2 | TTL Basketball Bamberg 2 | - | SpVgg Rattelsdorf | Dieter Friedel/BAU Ali Ghamary Zamharir/CO | ||
SA 20.01.2024 14:00 | U16M3.16327 | BA-DG2 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2 | - | SV 1928 Pettstadt | Thomas Rothaug/TSG Diethard Alle/TSG | ||
SA 20.01.2024 11:30 | U10X3B.10501 | BA-DG3 | TTL Basketball Bamberg 2 | - | BBC Bayreuth blau | Patrick Seidel/BISH solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | ||
SA 20.01.2024 14:00 | U8XB.8203 | BA-DG3 | TTL Basketball Bamberg | - | TSV Breitengüßbach | Sebastian Lang/KEM solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | ||
SA 20.01.2024 16:30 | U12X2A.12202 | BA-DG3 | SG TSG/Post-SV Bamberg | - | RSC Oberhaid | Christoph Bertelmann/POST solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | ||
SA 20.01.2024 11:00 | BKH.21452 | BA-GSS1 | Post-SV Bamberg 2 | - | TTL Basketball Bamberg 3 | Robert Trunk/BREI Frank Luderer/OHD | ||
SA 20.01.2024 14:00 | BLH.21254 | BA-GSS1 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2 | - | Regnitztal Baskets 3 | | Spiel entfällt | |
SA 20.01.2024 11:00 | U14M1.14118 | BA-GSS2 | TTL Basketball Bamberg 3 | - | BBC Bayreuth 2 | entfällt entfällt | verlegt auf 23.02.2024 nach BA-GEO1 | |
SA 20.01.2024 13:30 | U14M1.14118 | BA-GSS2 | TTL Basketball Bamberg 3 | - | BBC Bayreuth 2 | entfällt entfällt | verlegt auf 11:00 Uhr | |
SA 20.01.2024 13:30 | U14M2A.14215 | BA-GSS2 | TTL Basketball Bamberg 4 | - | BBC Bayreuth 3 | solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | TTL4 hat Mannschaft zurückgezogen | |
SA 20.01.2024 11:00 | U8XB.8202 | BA-GSS3 | SG TSG/Post-SV Bamberg | - | Regnitztal Baskets | Thomas Rothaug/TSG solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | ||
SA 20.01.2024 14:00 | BOD.31129 | BA-GSS3 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 3 | - | BG Litzendorf 2 | | Spiel entfällt! | |
SA 20.01.2024 10:30 | U12X1.12106 | BA-TRIM | TTL Basketball Bamberg | - | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | Frank Däbritz/RATT Sebastian Lang/KEM | ||
SA 20.01.2024 13:30 | U12X2B.12302 | BA-TRIM | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2 | - | Bischberg Baskets | Philipp Carter/DJK solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | ||
SA 20.01.2024 16:30 | U12X3B.12701 | BA-TRIM | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 3 | - | TSV Hof | Michael Schilling/DJK solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | ||
SA 20.01.2024 10:00 | U16M2A.16421 | BAU-VS | 1. FC Baunach | - | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | Christoph Lessner/GUND Dominik Hamilton/STAF | ||
SA 20.01.2024 13:30 | U16M2A.16421 | BAU-VS | 1. FC Baunach | - | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | entfällt entfällt | verlegt auf 10:00 Uhr | |
SA 20.01.2024 14:45 | BLD.31254 | BAU-VS | 1. FC Baunach | - | TSV Ludwigsstadt | Florian Ritter/ZAPF Rudolf Fritsch/TTL | ||
SA 20.01.2024 15:45 | BLD.31254 | BAU-VS | 1. FC Baunach | - | TSV Ludwigsstadt | entfällt entfällt | verlegt auf 14:45 Uhr | |
SA 20.01.2024 16:00 | BLD.31254 | BAU-VS | 1. FC Baunach | - | TSV Ludwigsstadt | entfällt entfällt | verlegt auf 15:45 Uhr | |
SA 20.01.2024 00:00 | U18M2.18234 | BGB-HJH | TSV Breitengüßbach 2 | - | Maintal Baskets Hassberge | entfällt entfällt | verlegt auf 21.01.2024 nach BGB-VS | |
SA 20.01.2024 11:00 | U10X2B.10301 | BGB-VS | TSV Breitengüßbach | - | BBC Bayreuth lila | entfällt entfällt | verlegt auf 17.02.2024 | |
SA 20.01.2024 12:30 | U12X1.12105 | BGB-VS | TSV Breitengüßbach | - | BBC Coburg | Matthias Wadenstorfer/KÜPS Muzamal Tariq/ZAPF | ||
SA 20.01.2024 00:00 | U10X2A.10217 | BSB-GS | Bischberg Baskets | - | Regnitztal Baskets | entfällt entfällt | verlegt auf 21.01.2024 | |
SA 20.01.2024 16:45 | BKH.21453 | BT-AS | BBC Bayreuth 4 | - | TV Weismain | entfällt entfällt | ||
SA 20.01.2024 10:00 | U8XB.8201 | BT-ASS | BBC Bayreuth grün | - | SpVgg Rattelsdorf | Klaus Wolf/BT solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | ||
SA 20.01.2024 12:15 | U8XC.8301 | BT-ASS | CYBEX Talents BBC Bayreuth | - | 1. FC Baunach | Klaus Wolf/BT solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | ||
SA 20.01.2024 14:30 | BLD.31253 | BT-ASS | BBC Bayreuth 2 | - | BBC Coburg | Eugen Mölinger/HO Axel Grethe/ECK | ||
SA 20.01.2024 16:45 | KLHA.21653 | BT-ASS | BBC Bayreuth 5 | - | BBC Coburg 3 | entfällt entfällt | verlegt auf 19:00 Uhr | |
SA 20.01.2024 16:45 | BKH.21453 | BT-ASS | BBC Bayreuth 4 | - | TV Weismain | entfällt entfällt | verlegt auf 14.04.2024 nach BT-RS12 | |
SA 20.01.2024 19:00 | BKH.21453 | BT-ASS | BBC Bayreuth 4 | - | TV Weismain | entfällt entfällt | ||
SA 20.01.2024 19:00 | KLHA.21653 | BT-ASS | BBC Bayreuth 5 | - | BBC Coburg 3 | Tobias Birkelbach/SAAS Stephan Tritschel/SAAS | ||
SA 20.01.2024 00:00 | U10X1.10101 | BT-RS1 | BBC Bayreuth rot | - | 1. FC Baunach | entfällt entfällt | ||
SA 20.01.2024 16:30 | BOH.21053 | BT-SZ | BBC Bayreuth 3 | - | BBC Coburg 2 | siehe TeamSL | ||
SA 20.01.2024 00:00 | U12X2B.12301 | CO-ANG | BBC Coburg 2 | - | SpVgg Rattelsdorf 2 | entfällt entfällt | ||
SA 20.01.2024 14:00 | U10X3A.10401 | CO-ANG1 | BBC Coburg 2 | - | 1. FC Baunach 2 | entfällt entfällt | ||
SA 20.01.2024 14:00 | U8XD.8403 | CO-ANG1 | BBC Coburg 2 | - | SC Kemmern 2 | entfällt entfällt | ||
SA 20.01.2024 16:15 | U16M2B.16513 | CO-ANG1 | BBC Coburg | - | TSV Hof | Dominik Wendler/PETT Hans-Joachim Weise/KÃœPS | ||
SA 20.01.2024 14:00 | U14M3A.14415 | CO-ANG2 | BBC Coburg 2 | - | TSV Hof 1861 2 | Rocco Nikol/CO solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | ||
SA 20.01.2024 16:15 | U14M2A.14213 | CO-ANG2 | BBC Coburg | - | TSV Hof 1861 | CO solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | ||
SA 20.01.2024 00:00 | U12X2A.12201 | HIR-RA | Regnitztal Baskets | - | TTL Basketball Bamberg 2 | entfällt entfällt | verlegt auf 10:00 Uhr | |
SA 20.01.2024 00:00 | U10X3B.10502 | HIR-RA | Regnitztal Baskets 2 | - | SC Kemmern 2 | entfällt entfällt | verlegt auf 09.03.2024 | |
SA 20.01.2024 10:00 | U12X2A.12201 | HIR-RA | Regnitztal Baskets | - | TTL Basketball Bamberg 2 | Matthias Wadenstorfer/KÃœPS solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | ||
SA 20.01.2024 10:00 | U8XC.8302 | HIR-RA | Regnitztal Baskets 2 | - | BBC Coburg | Patrick Seidel/BISH solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | ||
SA 20.01.2024 00:00 | BOD.31130 | KME-VS | SC Kemmern 2 | - | DJK Eggolsheim | | Spiel entfällt! | |
SA 20.01.2024 10:00 | U8XA.8102 | KME-VS | SC Kemmern | - | RSC Concordia Oberhaid 2 | Greta Hummel/KEM solo/Basis - auch nichtneutralAnton Dorsch/KEM | ||
SA 20.01.2024 11:00 | U8XA.8102 | KME-VS | SC Kemmern | - | RSC Concordia Oberhaid 2 | entfällt entfällt | verlegt auf 10:00 Uhr | |
SA 20.01.2024 12:15 | U12X3A.12601 | KME-VS | SC Kemmern 2 | - | TSV Breitengüßbach 2 | Max Vatter/KEM solo/Basis - auch nichtneutralEmma Rettinger/KEM | ||
SA 20.01.2024 13:00 | U12W1.11101 | KME-VS | SC Kemmern | - | SpVgg Rattelsdorf | entfällt entfällt | verlegt auf 14:45 Uhr | |
SA 20.01.2024 14:45 | U12W1.11101 | KME-VS | SC Kemmern | - | SpVgg Rattelsdorf | Max Vatter/KEM solo/Basis - auch nichtneutralAnton Dorsch/KEM | ||
SA 20.01.2024 15:30 | U10W1.9101 | KME-VS | SC Kemmern 1930 | - | SpVgg Rattelsdorf | entfällt entfällt | verlegt auf 17:00 Uhr | |
SA 20.01.2024 17:00 | U10W1.9101 | KME-VS | SC Kemmern 1930 | - | SpVgg Rattelsdorf | Sebastian Lang/KEM solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | ||
SA 20.01.2024 19:00 | BLH.21251 | KNG-GS | Maintal Baskets Hassberge | - | TS Kronach | Jochen Eichhorn/OHD Matthias Behringer/OHD | ||
SA 20.01.2024 00:00 | U12X2C.12401 | KU-CVG | ATS Kulmbach | - | SV Zapfendorf | entfällt entfällt | ||
SA 20.01.2024 12:30 | U12X2C.12401 | KU-CVG | ATS Kulmbach | - | SV Zapfendorf | Klaus Schröder/KU solo/Basis - auch nichtneutralMarkos Papadimitriou/KU | ||
SA 20.01.2024 15:00 | KLHA.21651 | KU-CVG | ATS Kulmbach 2 | - | TS Kronach 2 | Marco Pflaum/BREI Christian Nickl/WEID | ||
SA 20.01.2024 16:00 | KLHA.21654 | LWS-HSH | TSV Ludwigsstadt | - | TV Wunsiedel | entfällt entfällt | ||
SA 20.01.2024 16:00 | KLHA.21654 | LWS-VS | TSV Ludwigsstadt | - | TV Wunsiedel |